Männlich

Bezirksmeisterschaft Herren

JAHR1.PLATZ2.PLATZ3.PLATZ
2001Tomin J.
470
Berger W.
368
Gergele G.
357
2003Lehnert W.
468
Simmendinger S.
460
Stötter A.
459
2004Labitzke H.
451
Simmendinger S.
451
Ehret R.
447
2005Labitzke H.
473
Mader T.
443
Stötter A.
433
2006Fuchs K.
461
Stötter A.
439
Simmendinger S.
430
2007Stötter A.
449
Kremmeter M.
441
Lehnert W.
441
2008Margaritidis S.
434
Kroner A.
430
Kroner M.
422
2009Fiuchs K.
455
Kroner A.
447
Margaritidis S.
441
2010Sailer G.
448
Labitzke H.
443
Margaritidis S.
439
2011Abdullahad F.
477
Sailer G.
464
Fuchs K.
462
2012Archangee M.
495
Mader T.
457
Cretu G.
456
2013Mader T.
475
Erseg C.
473
Kroner M.
442
2014Mader T.
484
Abdullahard F.
453
Cretu G.
444
2015Mader T,
441
Kroner M.
433
Tonnicchi N.
427
2016Kroner M.
466
Kremmeter M.
442
Tonnicchi N.
430
2017Kroner M.
455
Tonnicci N.
450
Pohl S.
432

Bezirksmeisterschaft Senioren A

JAHR1.PLATZ2.PLATZ3.PLATZ
2001Ringswald J.
453
Vujic P.
449
Balenovic M.
440
2003Kroner R.
463
Gergele G.
460
Tomin J.
442
2004Tomin J.
447
Hilble P.
440
Vujic P.
435
2005Ströbele W.
435
Vujic P.
421
Fricker M.
420
2006Vujic P.
418
Fricker M.
417
Erseg S.
414
2007Erseg S.
436
Kroner R.
432
Fricker M.
419
2008Stötter A.
456
Tomin J.
436
Lentz R.
422
2009Lehnert W.
467
Gergele G.
445
Erseg S.
443
2010Mayer P.
479
Stötter A.
450
Ströbele W.
435
2011Stötter A.
481
Mayer P.
474
Gergele G.
465
2012Hepp W:
478
Sailer G.
456
Stötter A.
464
2013Sailer G.
516
Fuchs K.
505
Labitzke H.
468
2014Tonnicchi G.
498
Sailer G.
459
Fuchs K.
450
2015Mayer P.
468
Lehnert W.
459
Blaschek B.
446
2016Fuchs K.
472
Berger W.
446
Lehnert W.
442
2017Archangee M.
458
Lehnert W.
419
Tonnicci G.
414

Bezirksmeisterschaft Senioren B

JAHR1.PLATZ2.PLATZ3.PLATZ
2001Bawidamann F.
429
Hatzing A.
425
Wörner S.
410
2003Vogel R.
459
Buck H.
456
Weyhing W.
451
2004Buck H.
450
Balenovic M.
448
Jörg W.
418
2005Vogel R.
457
Buck H.
445
Weyhing W.
419
2006Balenovic M.
422
Hilble P.
415
Weyhing W.
410
2007Buck H.
457
Vogel R.
427
Hilble P.
414
2008Buck H.
425
Bux J.
425
Balenovic M.
399
2009Balenovic M.
443
Buck H.
429
Span W.
428
2010Buck H.
467
Hilble P.
429
Bux J.
428
2011Buck H.
445
Hilble P.
442
D'Aiuto F.
427
2012D'Aiuto F.
420
Hilble P.
410
Eroseg S.
377
2013D'Aiuto F.
457
Erseg S.
434
Gergele G.
423
2014Ströbele W.
468
Gergele G.
416
D'Aiuto F.
404
2015D'Aiuto F.
434
Gergele G.
428
Hepp W.
426
2016 (mit Sen.C.)Schaich H.
435
Hepp W.
432
Buck H.
414
2017 (mit Sen.C)Hepp W.
444
Buck H.
434
Schiach H.
431

Bezirksmeisterschaft Senioren C

JAHR1.PLATZ2.PLATZ3.PLATZ
2003Baur F.
422
Höret W.
369
-
2004Schmid X.
445
Miltkau R.
415
Höret W.
380
2005Schmid X.
411
Höret W.
370
-
2006Höret W.
390
Schmid X.
373
-
2007Miltkau R.
402
Schmid X.
372
Höret W.
344
2008Bawidamann F.
429
Vogel R.
421
Schmid X.
406
2009Schmid X.
421
Weyhing W.
420
Vogel R.
406
2010Vogel R.
444
Bawidamann F.
425
Weyhing W.
406
2011Weyhing W.
417
Vogel R.
405
Bawidamann F.
399
2012Buck H.
417
Weyhing W.
417
Bux J.
405
2013Weyhing W.
457
Buck H.
456
Zwerger S.
412
2014Bux J.
415
Vogel R.
374
Weyhing W.
366
2015Buck H.
476
Bux J.
463
2016 (in Sen.B.)
2017(in Sen.B )
Print Friendly, PDF & Email