Schnittlisten

Herren 2019/20

PLATZNAMEBSGMANNSCHAFTSPIELEHEIMAUSWFEHLGESAMT
1.Tonnicchi NicoODAIT 112438,00440,835439,42
2.Kroner MarcusHolzwurm 112429,17446,006437,58
3.Erseg PascalCSM19439,00425,606431,56
4.Haar EugenCSM111411,67419,0011415,00
5.Pohl SebastianODAIT 19415,00413,3310413,89
6.Karolyi StefanODAIT 26405,50407,5011406,17
7.Neher PhilippHolzwurm210392,40384,6012388,50
8.Tonnicchi LucasODAIT23373,50412,0013386,33

Senioren A 2019/20

PLATZNAMEBSGMANNSCHAFTSPIELEHEIMAUSWFEHLGESAMT
1.Fuchs KlausODAIT 15440,67479,507456,20
2.Archangee MansourHolzwurm19444,00
460,805453,33
3.Schwämmle VolkerHolzwurm 24470,50411,509441.00
4.Kremmeter MichaelODAIT 111415,33443,007427,91
5.Tonnicchi GiovanniODAIT28410,33428,0011421,38
6.Tonnicchi ClaudioODAIT 26397,67386,6713392,17
7.Raab Hans-PeterCSM16362,00357,0012360,33

Senioren B 2019/20

PLATZNAMEBSGMANNSCHAFTSPIELEHEIMAUSWFEHLGESAMT
1.Forstenhauser KarlHolzwurm 112442,17467,676454,92
2.Margaritidis StergiosCSM110452,60449,602451,10
3.Hepp WilfriedVolksbank19449,83423,336441,00
4.Fricker MichaelVolksbank18451,75420,757436,25
5.Schaich Hermann Volksbank19437,60428,259433,44
6.Blaschek BernhardODAIT 212416,50429,178422,83
7.Kalbrecht WernerVolksbank17423,33419,508421,14
8.Lehnert WernerODAIT 110419,67420,008419,80
9.Ruhoglu Ömer ODAIT212414,00425,006419,50
10.Träger WernerHolzwurm212404,17420,678412,42
11.Kroner RolandCSM111420,00400,0010409,09

Senioren C 2019/20

PLATZNAMEBSGMANNSCHAFTSPIELEHEIMAUSWFEHLGESAMT
1.Osswald HarryVolksbank111450,83421,407437,45
2.D'Aiuto FrancoHolzwurm 112404,83421,509413,17

Damen 2019/20

PLATZNAMEBSGMANNSCHAFTSPIELEHEIMAUSWFEHLGESAMT
1.Erseg SabrinaMerkle 110402,50411,509407,90
2.Bammert SentaHolzwurm 21387,00015387,00

Seniorinnen A/B/C 2019/20

PLATZNAMEBSGMANNSCHAFTSPIELEHEIMAUSWFEHLGESAMT
1.Selder PetraHolzwurm 27435,25414,338426,29
2.Beresin Renate Holzwurm 212429,63393,509417,58
3.Bawidamann IngeMerkle110395,40402,8011399,10
4.Erseg CentaMerkle110391,50394,1712393,10
5.Rodi RosiMerkle15367,50405,0011390,00
6.Kroner ChristaMerkle 19368,80396,5014381,11
Print Friendly, PDF & Email
%d Bloggern gefällt das: