Schnittlisten

Herren 2019/20

PLATZNAMEBSGMANNSCHAFTSPIELEHEIMAUSWFEHLGESAMT
1.Kroner MarcusHolzwurm 110489,005489,00
2.Tonnicchi NicoODAIT 11471,0002471,00
3.Haar EugenCSM110433,0011433,00
4.Erseg PascalCSM110406,005406,00
6.Karolyi STefanODAIT 22404,50012404,50
5.Pohl SebastianODAIT 11394,00010394,00
7.Tonnicchi LucasODAIT21366,00018366,00

Senioren A 2019/20

PLATZNAMEBSGMANNSCHAFTSPIELEHEIMAUSWFEHLGESAMT
1.Fuchs KlausODAIT 11465,0009465,00
2.Archangee MansourHolzwurm110448,004448,00
3.Schwä,mmle VolkerHolzwurm 210405,0010405,00
4.Kremmeter MichaelODAIT 11389,00010389,00
5.Tonnicchi ClaudioODAIT 21367,00017367,00

Senioren B 2019/20

PLATZNAMEBSGMANNSCHAFTSPIELEHEIMAUSWFEHLGESAMT
1.Fricker MichaelVolksbank11479,006479,00
2.Forstenhauser KarlHolzwurm 11475,007475,00
3.Hepp WilfriedVolksbank11450,0011450,0,
4.Träger WernerHolzwurm21437,002437,00
5.Schaich Hermann Volksbank11424,0010424,00
6.Blaschek BernhardODAIT 22422,5010422,50
7.Margaritidis StergiosCSM11421,000421,00
8.Ruhoglu Ömer ODAIT22410,006410,00
9.Kroner RolandCSM11400,009400,00

Senioren C 2019/20

PLATZNAMEBSGMANNSCHAFTSPIELEHEIMAUSWFEHLGESAMT
1.Osswald HarryVolksbank11488,0006488,00
2.D'Aiuto FrancoHolzwurm 110443,006443,00

Damen 2019/20

PLATZNAMEBSGMANNSCHAFTSPIELEHEIMAUSWFEHLGESAMT
1.Erseg SabrinaMerkle 110428,005428,00

Seniorinnen A/B/C 2019/20

PLATZNAMEBSGMANNSCHAFTSPIELEHEIMAUSWFEHLGESAMT
1.Beresin Renate Holzwurm 210428,0011428,00
2.Kroner ChristaMerkle 110409,008409,00
3.Erseg CentaMerkle110407,005407,00
4.Selder PetraHolzwurm 210405,0012405,00
5.Bawidamann IngeMerkle110395,0012395,00
Print Friendly, PDF & Email
%d Bloggern gefällt das: