Schnittlisten

Herren 2019/20

PLATZNAMEBSGMANNSCHAFTSPIELEHEIMAUSWFEHLGESAMT
1.Kroner MarcusHolzwurm 15418,50456,336441,20
2.Tonnicchi NicoODAIT 15443,00436,005440,20
3.Erseg PascalCSM14416,00415,336415,50
4.Haar EugenCSM15406,50420,0012414,60
5.Karolyi StefanODAIT 23404,50405,0011404,67
6.Pohl SebastianODAIT 13394,00404,0011400,67
7.Tonnicchi LucasODAIT22366,00412,0015389,00
8.Neher PhilippHolzwurm23373,00346,0015364,00

Senioren A 2019/20

PLATZNAMEBSGMANNSCHAFTSPIELEHEIMAUSWFEHLGESAMT
1.Fuchs KlausODAIT 14440,67472,007448,50
2.Archangee MansourHolzwurm14449,00
447,003447.50
3.Schwämmle VolkerHolzwurm 24470,50411,509441.00
4.Kremmeter MichaelODAIT 14421,67459,009431,00
5.Tonnicchi GiovanniODAIT220416,5012416,50
6.Tonnicchi ClaudioODAIT 23367,00378,5014374,67
7.Raab Hans-PeterCSM12358,00015358,00

Senioren B 2019/20

PLATZNAMEBSGMANNSCHAFTSPIELEHEIMAUSWFEHLGESAMT
1.Forstenhauser KarlHolzwurm 15425,00474,006454,40
2.Margaritidis StergiosCSM15462,00440,332449,00
3.Schaich Hermann Volksbank15448,67441,509445,80
4.Hepp WilfriedVolksbank13444,6708444,67
5.Fricker MichaelVolksbank14452,00415,007433,50
6.Blaschek BernhardODAIT 25422,50424,677423,80
7.Lehnert WernerODAIT 14408,00442,0010416,50
8.Ruhoglu Ömer ODAIT25410,00418,336415,00
9.Kalbrecht WernerVolksbank13403,00412,509409,33
10.Träger WernerHolzwurm25392,00422,008404,00
11.Kroner RolandCSM14423,00388,338397,00

Senioren C 2019/20

PLATZNAMEBSGMANNSCHAFTSPIELEHEIMAUSWFEHLGESAMT
1.Osswald HarryVolksbank15463,00412,507442,80
2.D'Aiuto FrancoHolzwurm 15437,50421,678428,00

Damen 2019/20

PLATZNAMEBSGMANNSCHAFTSPIELEHEIMAUSWFEHLGESAMT
1.Erseg SabrinaMerkle 15392,50429,008414,40
2.Bammert SentaHolzwurm 21387,00010387,00

Seniorinnen A/B/C 2019/20

PLATZNAMEBSGMANNSCHAFTSPIELEHEIMAUSWFEHLGESAMT
1.Beresin Renate Holzwurm 25431,67408,008422,20
2.Erseg CentaMerkle16395,33410,3311402,83
3.Selder PetraHolzwurm 210402,0012402,00
4.Bawidamann IngeMerkle15391,00397,5012393,60
5.Kroner ChristaMerkle 16365,67405,3314385,50
6.Rodi RosiMerkle12361,00401,009381,00
Print Friendly, PDF & Email
%d Bloggern gefällt das: