Schnittlisten

Herren 2019/20

PLATZNAMEBSGMANNSCHAFTSPIELEHEIMAUSWFEHLGESAMT
1.Tonnicchi NicoODAIT 17442,00446,335443,86
2.Kroner MarcusHolzwurm 18426,25444,256435,25
3.Erseg PascalCSM16427,50419,757422,33
4.Haar EugenCSM18403,75423,7511413,75
5.Pohl SebastianODAIT 14394,00414,0011409,00
6.Karolyi StefanODAIT 24404,50407,5011406,00
7.Tonnicchi LucasODAIT22366,00412,0015389,00
8.Neher PhilippHolzwurm26384,75366,5013378,67

Senioren A 2019/20

PLATZNAMEBSGMANNSCHAFTSPIELEHEIMAUSWFEHLGESAMT
1.Archangee MansourHolzwurm16442,50
455,505451,17
2.Fuchs KlausODAIT 14440,67472,007448,50
3.Schwämmle VolkerHolzwurm 24470,50411,509441.00
4.Kremmeter MichaelODAIT 16421,67453,008431,83
5.Tonnicchi GiovanniODAIT25425,00417,2512418,80
6.Tonnicchi ClaudioODAIT 25385,00386,6714386,00
7.Raab Hans-PeterCSM13371,67011371,67

Senioren B 2019/20

PLATZNAMEBSGMANNSCHAFTSPIELEHEIMAUSWFEHLGESAMT
1.Forstenhauser KarlHolzwurm 18440,75481,56461,13
2.Margaritidis StergiosCSM18453,50448,002450,75
3.Hepp WilfriedVolksbank16443,00426,007437,33
4.Fricker MichaelVolksbank16454,67418,677436,67
5.Schaich Hermann Volksbank18443,75428,2510436,00
6.Blaschek BernhardODAIT 29421,75433,608428,33
7.Ruhoglu Ömer ODAIT28415,67425,006421,50
8.Lehnert WernerODAIT 16409,25427,0010415,17
9.Kroner RolandCSM17432,33400,509414,14
10.Kalbrecht WernerVolksbank14403,00415,338412,25
11.Träger WernerHolzwurm28397,20422,338406,63

Senioren C 2019/20

PLATZNAMEBSGMANNSCHAFTSPIELEHEIMAUSWFEHLGESAMT
1.Osswald HarryVolksbank18467,25414,507440,88
2.D'Aiuto FrancoHolzwurm 18418,75421,258420,00

Damen 2019/20

PLATZNAMEBSGMANNSCHAFTSPIELEHEIMAUSWFEHLGESAMT
1.Erseg SabrinaMerkle 16392,50409,259403,67
2.Bammert SentaHolzwurm 21387,00015387,00

Seniorinnen A/B/C 2019/20

PLATZNAMEBSGMANNSCHAFTSPIELEHEIMAUSWFEHLGESAMT
1.Selder PetraHolzwurm 23452,00410,509424,33
2.Beresin Renate Holzwurm 28427,40407,009419,75
3.Erseg CentaMerkle17395,33404,7511400,71
4.Bawidamann IngeMerkle16391,00393,0013392,00
5.Kroner ChristaMerkle 17365,67396,5014383,29
6.Rodi RosiMerkle12361,00401,009381,00
Print Friendly, PDF & Email
%d Bloggern gefällt das: