Schnittlisten

Herren 2018/19

PLATZNAMEBSGMANNSCHAFTSPIELEHEIMAUSWFEHLGESAMT
1.Kroner MarcusBSG Holzwurm 116430,88447,504439,19
2.Pohl SebastianBSG ODAIT 214429,88411,007421,79
3.Tonnicchi NicoBSG ODAIT 317407,13428,226418,29
4.Erseg PascalBSG Merkle 210377,25421,6710403,90
5.Karolyi StefanBSG ODAIT 213393,83408,009401,46
6.Neher PhilippBSG Holzwurm38362,00397,6011384,25
7.Haar EugenBSG Merkle 213379,40383,0013381,62
8.Tonnicchi LucasBSG ODAIT315375,15371,7513373,33

Senioren A 2018/19

PLATZNAMEBSGMANNSCHAFTSPIELEHEIMAUSWFEHLGESAMT
1.Archangee MansourBSG Holzwurm113458,71442,673451,31
2.Fuchs KlausBSG ODAIT115449,71451,005450,40
3.Margaritidis SergioBSG CSM117440,63448,563444,82
4.Tonnicchi GiovanniBSG ODAIT317442,44438,006440,35
5.Forstenhauser KarlBSG Holzwurm116440,50437,756439,13
6.Kremmeter MicharlBSG ODAIT115432,00416,436424,73
7.Berger Wolfgang BSG ODAIT111419,80416,507418,00
8.Labitzke HermannBSG CSM16395,33406,6710401,00
9.Schwämmle VolkerBSG Holzwurm110395,33404,2510398,90
10.Tonnicchi ClaudioBSG ODAIT29388,67388,6712388,67
11.Ehret RalfBSG Merkle116383,88383,6314383,75
12.Kukule DietmarBSG Volksbank 110375,0017375,00
13.Raab Hans-PeterBSG Holzwurm26374,33371,3314372,83

Senioren B 2018/19

PLATZNAMEBSGMANNSCHAFTSPIELEHEIMAUSWFEHLGESAMT
1.Hepp WilfriedBSG Volksbank115448,75424,866437,60
2.Schaich HermannBSG Volksbank113438,00421,838430,54
3.Kalbrecht WernerBSG Volksbank111438,80421,836429,55
4.Ruhoglu ÖmerBSG ODAIT 216430,00426,505428,25
5.Lehnert WernerBSG ODAIT115422,00430,008426,27
6.Blaschek BernhardBSG ODAIT 216424,80424,007424,50
7.Träger WernerBSG Holzwurm 213410,00424,508416,69
8.Fricker MichaelBSG Volksbank19444,33401,839416,00
9.Kroner RolandBSG CSM116414,00391,0010401,06

Senioren C 2018/19

PLATZNAMEBSGMANNSCHAFTSPIELEHEIMAUSWFEHLGESAMT
1.Osswald HarryBSG Volksbank113451,25422,008440,00
2.D' Auito FrancoBSG Holzwurm116423,25402,639412,94

Damen 2018/19

PLATZNAMEBSGMANNSCHAFTSPIELEHEIMAUSWFEHLGESAMT
1.Erseg SabrinaBSG Merkle 214407,14411,577409,36
2.Kroner TanjaBSG CSM39385,00379,8014382,11
3.Bammert SentaBSG Holzwurm26367,00383,6714375,33

Seniorinnen A/B/C 2018/19

PLATZNAMEBSGMANNSCHAFTSPIELEHEIMAUSWFEHLGESAMT
1.Selder PetraBSG Holzwurm 213423,67404,577413,38
2.Bawidamann IngeBSG Merkle 116400,56410,1410404,75
3.Kroner ChristaBSG Merkle 115403,78397,6710401,33
4.Beresin RenateBSG Holzwurm216396,38400,1310398,25
5.Erseg CentaBSG Merkle 213397,71394,509396,23
6.Rodi RosiBSG Merkle 113399,00380,2911388,92
7.Kirin IrmgardBSG Merkle 215372,29387,2511380,27
8.Braith EdithBSG ODAIT 311371,17369,4016370,36
Print Friendly, PDF & Email