Saison 2021/22

DATUMZEITERGEBNISMANNS.:MANNS.ERGEBNIS  
16.10.202110.001780 : 1530Holzwurm I:Holzwurm II:10.0029.01.2022
16.10.202110.001733 : 1751Volksbank : ODAIT II:13.0022.01.2022
16.10.202113.001496 : 1560Merkle : ODAIT I:13.0022.01.2022
23.10.202113.001714 : 1551ODAIT I:ODAIT II:13.0015.01.2022
30.10.202113.001649 : 1647ODAIT I:Holzwurm II:10.0019.02.2022
30.10.202113.001621 : 1661ODAIT II:Holzwurm I:10.0019.02.2022
30.10.202110.001678 : 1649Volksbank :Merkle:13.0012.02.2022
13.11.202110.001787 : 1790Holzwurm I: ODAIT I:13.0012.02.2022
13.11.202110.001606 : 1616Holzwurm II:Volksbank:10.0012.03.2022
20.11.202113.001667 : 1668ODAIT I:Volksbank:10.0029.01.2022
20.11.202113.001607 : 1574ODAIT II:Merkle:13.0012.03.2022
13.00:ODAIT II:Holzwurm II:10.0026.02.2022
13.00:Merkle :Holzwurm I:10.0026.02.2022
10.00:Holzwurm I: Volksbank:10.0015.01.2022
10.00:Holzwurm II:Merkle:13.0015.01.2022

Tabelle 2021/22

PlatzMannschaftSpieleHolzzahlPunkte
1.ODAIT I583808 : 2
2.Volksbank466956 : 2
3.Holzwurm I352284 : 2
4.ODAIT II465304 : 4
5.Holzwurm II347830 : 6
6.Merkle 347190 : 6

Herren 2021/22

Stand 21.11.2021
PLATZNAMEBSGMANNS.SPIELEHEIMAUSWFEHLGESAMT
1.Tonnicchi NicoBSG ODAIT 16433,00429,006431,00
2.Kroner MarcusBSG Holzwurm 13427,00425,005426,33
3.Haar EugenBSG Holzwurm 12423,50011423,50
4. Karolyi StefanBSG ODAIT 24391,00445,509418,25
5.Tonnicchi LucasBSG ODAIT 23385,50388,007386,33
6. Neher PhilippBSG Holzwurm 21377,00011377,00

Senioren A 2021/22

PLATZNAMEBSGMANNS.SPIELEHEIMAUSWFEHLGESAMT
1.Archangee MansourBSG Holzwurm 13480,00433,004464,33
2.Tonnicchi GiovanniBSG ODAIT 24445,00418,007431,50
3.Tonnicchi ClaudioBSG ODAIT 24392,50369,0011380,75

Senioren B 2021/22

PLATZNAMEBSGMANNS.SPIELEHEIMAUSWFEHLGESAMT
1. Forstenhauser KarlBSG Holzwurm13447,50416,004437,00
2. Schaich HermannBSG Volksbank13438,50413,006430,00
3.Lehnert WernerBSG ODAIT 15436,33420,507430,00
4. Hepp WilfriedBSG Volksbank14442,00403,009422,50
5. Fricker MichaelBSG Voksbank13418,00417,0010417,33
6.Kalbrecht WernerBSG Volksbank13415,00415,0012415,00
7.Margaritidis StergiosBSG Holzwurm 2438,00387,004412,50
8.Blaschek BernhardBSG ODAIT 15392,67440,008411,60
9.Ruhoglu ÖmerBSG ODAIT 15414,67395,506407,00
10.Träger WernerBSG Holzwurm23398,00396,009396,67
11.Kroner RolandBSG Holzwurm 220382,0012382,00

Senioren C 2021/22

PLATZNAMEBSGMANNS.SPIELEHEIMAUSWFEHLGESAMT
1.Osswald HarryBSG Volksbank11402,00012402,00

Damen 2021/22

PLATZNAMEBSGMANNS.SPIELEHEIMAUSWFEHLGESAMT
1.Sabrina ErsegBSG MerkleI20391,5013391,50

Seniorinnen A/B/C 2021/22

PLATZNAMEBSGMANNS.SPIELEHEIMAUSWFEHLGESAMT
1.Kroner ChristaBSG MerkleI3391,00424,0011413,00
2. Bawidamann IngeBSG Merkle I2391,00425,0013408,00
3.Beresin RenateBSG Holzwurm23412,00405,0010407,33
4.Selder PetraBSG Holzwurm 220405,5010405,50
5.Erseg CentaBSG Merkle I3374,00398,5011390,33
6.Rodi RosiBSG Merkle 12340,00370,0015355,00

Beste Ergebnisse 2021/22

PLATZNAMEBSGMANNSCHAFTERGEBNIS
1.Archangee MansourBSG Holzwurm1498
2.Karolyi StefanBSG ODAIT 2480
3.Blaschek BernhardBSG ODAIT 1465
4.Tonnicchi NicoBSG ODAIT 1459
5. Lehnert WernerBSG ODAIT 1457
6.Schaich HermannBSG Volksbank1456
7. Tonnicchi GiovanniBSG ODAIT 1454
8.Hepp WilfriedBSG Volksbank1449
Forstenhauser KarlBSG Holzwurm 1449
Kroner MarcusBSG Holzwurm1449
11. Kalbrecht WernerBSG Volksbank 1445
12.Kroner ChristaBSG Merkle1442
13.Beresin RenateBSG Holzwurm 2440
14.Margaritidis StergiosBSG Holzwurm1438
15.Fricker MichaelBSG Volksbank1429
16.Haar EugenBSG Holzwurm1428
17.Bawidamann IngeBSG Merkle 1425
18.Ruhoglu ÖmerBSG ODAIT 1424
Erseg CentaBSG Merkle1424
20.Träger WernerBSG Holzwurm 2421