Saison 2021/22

DATUMZEITERGEBNISMANNS.:MANNS.ERGEBNIS  
16.10.202110.001780 : 1530Holzwurm I:Holzwurm II:10.0029.01.2022
16.10.202110.001733 : 1751Volksbank : ODAIT II:13.0022.01.2022
16.10.202113.001496 : 1560Merkle : ODAIT I:13.0022.01.2022
23.10.202113.001714 : 1551ODAIT I:ODAIT II:13.0015.01.2022
30.10.202113.00:ODAIT I:Holzwurm II:10.0019.02.2022
30.10.202113.00:ODAIT II:Holzwurm I:10.0019.02.2022
30.10.202110.00:Volksbank :Merkle:13.0012.02.2022
13.11.202110.00:Holzwurm I: ODAIT I:13.0012.02.2022
13.11.202110.00:Holzwurm II:Volksbank:10.0012.03.2022
20.11.202113.00:ODAIT I:Volksbank:10.0029.01.2022
20.11.202113.00:ODAIT II:Merkle:13.0012.03.2022
27.11.202113.00:ODAIT II:Holzwurm II:10.0026.02.2022
27.11.202113.00:Merkle :Holzwurm I:10.0026.02.2022
11.12.202110.00:Holzwurm I: Volksbank:10.0015.01.2022
11.12.202110.00:Holzwurm II:Merkle:13.0015.01.2022

Tabelle 2021/22

PlatzMannschaftSpieleHolzzahlPunkte
1.ODAIT I232744 : 0
2.Holzwurm I117802 : 0
3.ODAIT II233022 : 2
4.Volksbank117330 : 2
5.Holzwurm II115300 : 2
6.Merkle 114960 : 2

Herren 2021/22

Stand 24.10.2021
PLATZNAMEBSGMANNS.SPIELEHEIMAUSWFEHLGESAMT
1.Kroner MarcusBSG Holzwurm 11449,0007449,00
2. Karolyi StefanBSG ODAIT 220445,507445,50
3.Tonnicchi NicoBSG ODAIT 13459,00415,005429,67
4.Haar EugenBSG Holzwurm 11428,00012429,00
5.Tonnicchi LucasBSG ODAIT 210388,008388,00

Senioren A 2021/22

PLATZNAMEBSGMANNS.SPIELEHEIMAUSWFEHLGESAMT
1.Archangee MansourBSG Holzwurm 11462,0005462,00
2.Tonnicchi GiovanniBSG ODAIT 220418,009418,00
3.Tonnicchi ClaudioBSG ODAIT 220369,0013369,00

Senioren B 2021/22

PLATZNAMEBSGMANNS.SPIELEHEIMAUSWFEHLGESAMT
1. Forstenhauser KarlBSG Holzwurm11449,0006449,00
2. Hepp WilfriedBSG Volksbank11449,00010449,00
3.Kalbrecht WernerBSG Volksbank11445,00013445,00
4. Schaich HermannBSG Volksbank11421,0005421,00
5. Fricker MichaelBSG Voksbank11418,00010418,00
6.Lehnert WernerBSG ODAIT 12434,00397,008415,50
7.Blaschek BernhardBSG ODAIT 12405,00415,007410,00
8.Ruhoglu ÖmerBSG ODAIT 12416,00367,006391,50
9.Kroner RolandBSG Holzwurm 21378,009378,00
10.Träger WernerBSG Holzwurm210371,0014371,00

Senioren C 2021/22

PLATZNAMEBSGMANNS.SPIELEHEIMAUSWFEHLGESAMT

Damen 2021/22

PLATZNAMEBSGMANNS.SPIELEHEIMAUSWFEHLGESAMT

Seniorinnen A/B/C 2021/22

PLATZNAMEBSGMANNS.SPIELEHEIMAUSWFEHLGESAMT
1.Selder PetraBSG Holzwurm 210411,008411,00
2. Bawidamann IngeBSG Merkle I1391,00013391,00
3.Kroner ChristaBSG MerkleI1391,00014391,00
4.Erseg CentaBSG Merkle I1374,00012374,00
5.Beresin RenateBSG Holzwurm210370,0014370,00
6.Rodi RosiBSG Merkle 11340,00018340,00

Beste Ergebnisse 2021/22

PLATZNAMEBSGMANNSCHAFTERGEBNIS
1.Karolyi StefanBSG ODAIT 2480
2.Archangee MansourBSG Holzwurm1462
3.Tonnicchi NicoBSG ODAIT 1459
4.Kroner MarcusBSG Holzwurm1449
Forstenhauser KarlBSG Holzwurm 1449
Hepp WilfriedBSG Volksbank1449
7. Kalbrecht WernerBSG Volksbank 1445
8. Lehnert WernerBSG ODAIT 1434
9.Haar EugenBSG Holzwurm1428
10. Tonnicchi GiovanniBSG ODAIT 1425
11.Schaich HermannBSG Volksbank1421
12.Fricker MichaelBSG Volksbank1418
13.Ruhoglu ÖmerBSG ODAIT 1416
14.Blaschek BernhardBSG ODAIT 1415
15.Selder PetraBSG Holzwurm 2411