Spielrunde
JAHR | 1.PLATZ | 2.PLATZ | 3.PLATZ | 4.PLATZ | 5.PLATZ | 6.PLATZ | 7.PLATZ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2010 | Au | Tiefenbach | Altenstadt | Reinz | Mack | Stadt Ulm | Memmingen |
2011 | Au | Altenstadt | Obenhausen | Tiefenbach | Stadt Ulm | Mack | Reinz |
2012 | Au | Mack | Tiefenbach | Obenhausen | Altenstadt | Stadt Ulm | Memmingen |
2013 | Mack | Tiefenbach | Au | Obenhausen | Stadt Ulm | Memmingen | - |
2014 | Mack | Au | Tiefenbach | Stadt Ulm | Obenhausen | Memmingen | - |
2015 | Mack | Tiefenbach | Ulm | Altenstadt | Au | Obenhausen | |
2016 | Mack | Tiefenbach | Au | Stadt Ulm | Memmingen | Obenhausen | |
2017 | Au | Mack | Tiefenbach | Stadt Ulm | Obenhausen | Memmingen | |
2018 | Au | Mack | Tiefenbach | Stadt Ulm | Obenhausen | Memmingen | |
2019 | Mack | Au | Stadt Ulm | Tiefenbach | Memmingen | ||
2020 | Mack | Au | Obenhausen | Tiefenbach | Stadt Ulm | Memmingen |
Mannschaftspokal
JAHR | 1.PLATZ | 2.PLATZ | 3.PLATZ | 4.PLATZ | 5.PLATZ | 6.PLATZ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2010 | Tiefenbach | Reinz | Mack | Au | Memmingen | - |
2011 | Tiefenbach | Altenstadt | Mack | Au | - | - |
2012 | Tiefenbach | Obenhausen | Au | Altenstadt | Mack | Memmingen |
2013 | Au | Mack | Tiefenbach | Memmingen | Obenhausen | - |
2014 | Tiefenbach | Obenhausen | Mack | - | - | - |
2015 | Tiefenbach | Mack | Obenhausen | Altenstadt | ||
2016 | Au | Tiefenbach | Mack | |||
2017 | Obenhausen | ESC Ulm | Mack | Stadt Ulm | ||
2018 | Au | Tiefenbach | Mack | Stadt Ulm | ||
2019 | Mack | Au | Stadt Ulm | Memmingen |
Doppelturnier
JAHR | 1.PLATZ | 2.PLATZ | 3.PLATZ | 4.PLATZ |
---|---|---|---|---|
2010 | Huber / Kreisl | Rau / Renz | Schmid / Förtsch | Blasi / Friederichs |
2011 | Schmid / Hecker | Philippi / Renz | Hein / Wagner | - |
2012 | Berndl / Vogt | Ayaz / Förtsch | Hein / Renz | Madlener / Hamp |
2013 | Ayaz / Sobotta | Wohlhöfer / Schneidawind | Hubert / Oertl | Freiß / Dobliar |
2014 | Kukofka / Sobotta | Späth / vogt | Mühl / Wagner | - |
2015 | Ritter Manfred(Au) / Dobliar Ludwig(Mack) | Kalka Roland(Au) / Oertl Heinz(Au) | Hutter Jürgen(Tiefenbach) / Hamp Franz(Mack) | |
2016 | Klaus Oettlin(Au)/Maik Lohse(Altenstadt) | Peter Kreissl(Au)/Oliver Freiß(Tiefenbach) | Anton Hein(SG Mack)/Werner Späth(SG Mack) | |
2017 | Walter Kohn (Mack) Hans Prestele (Memmingen) | Marian Boncol (Tiefenbach) Werner Späth (Mack) | Manfred Drescher (Altenstadt) Karl Wagner (Memmingen) | |
2018 | Manfred Ritter (Au) / Alois Blasi ( DJK Memmingen) | Christian Saffert(Au) / Karl Wagner(DJK Memmingen) | Maik Lohse(Tiefenbach) / Nicole Rodia(Au) | |
2019 | Marc und Hermann Kukofka (Tiefenbach) | Nicole Rodia (Au) Jürgen Hutter (Tiefenbach) | Walter Kohn (Mack) Karl Wagner (Memmingen) | |
2020 | Peter Schillinger (Mack) Hans Prestele (Memmingen) | Ritter Manfred(Au) Ströbele Wolfgang (Obenhausen | Reich Joachim (Au) Schillinger Alexandra (SG Mack) | Saffert Christian (Au) Dobliar Ludwig(SG Mack) |
Einzelmeisterschaft A-Gruppe
JAHR | 1.PLATZ | 2.PLATZ | 3.PLATZ | 4.PLATZ | 5. PLATZ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2011 | B. Madlener Au | C. Dahl Reinz | A. Hein Mack | N. Mühl Stadt Ulm | - |
2012 | M. Fischer Mack | B. Madlener Au | H. Schmid Mack | K. Späth Tiefenbach | - |
2013 | A. Hein Mack | K. Oettlin Au | P. Kreisl Au | A. Blasi Memmingen | - |
2014 | W. Kohn Mack | G. Berger Obenhausen | A. Hein Mack | P. Huber Altenstadt | S. Betz Tiefenbach |
2015 | W. Kohn Mack | M. Dreschner | U. Schmidt | ||
2016 | W.Kohn Mack | A. Hein Mack | F. Berger Obenhausen | ||
2017 | C. Saffert Au | F. Berger Obenhausen | C. Schmid Au | A. Hein Mack | M. Lohse Tiefenbach |
2018 | M. Vangangelt Au | W.Kohn Mack | S. Betz Tiefenbach | M. Drescher Illertissen | |
2019 | P.Schillinger Mack | C.Saffert Au | C.Hatem Obenhausen | F.Berger Obenhausen | |
2020 | Keine Meisterschaft |
Einzelmeisterschaft B-Gruppe
JAHR | 1.PLATZ | 2.PLATZ | 3.PLATZ | 4.PLATZ | 5. PLATZ | 6. PLATZ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2011 | H. Kukofka Tiefenbach | D. Bopp Stadt Ulm | L. Dobliar Mack | N. Mühl Stadt Ulm | - | |
2012 | P. Kreisl AU | D. Bopp Stadt Ulm | A. Friedrichs Au | F. Sobotta Tiefenbach | G. Vogt Tiefenbach | O. Freiß Tiefenbach |
2013 | H. Kukofka Tiefenbach | G. Vogt Tiefenbach | S. Betz Tiefenbach | F. Hamp Mack | - | |
2014 | H. Kukofka Tiefenbach | F. Sobotta Tiefenbach | G. Vogt Tiefenbach | F. Hamp Mack | R. Graf Tiefenbach | M. Heinz Obenhausen |
2015 | H. Kukoffka Tiefenbach | F. Sobotta Tiefenbach | F. Hamp Mack | |||
2016 | G. Vogt Tiefenbach | F. Sobotta Tiefenbach | F. Hamp Mack | |||
2017 | O. Freiß Tiefenbach | T. Stegmann Obenhausen | D. Bopp Stadt Ulm | G. Vogt Tiefenbach | H. Kukoffka Tiefenbach | T. Eberhard Tiefenbach |
2018 | H. Kukoffka Tiefenbach | F.Sobotta Tiefenbach | N.Sobotta Tiefenbach | J.Blasi Tiefenbach | L.Schlecker Tiefenbach | |
2019 | T.Stegmann Obenhausen | S.Betz Tiefenbach | H.Kukoffka Tiefenbach | |||
2020 | Keine Meisterschaft |