Saison 2023/24
DATUM | ZEIT | ERGEBNIS | MANNS. | : | MANNS. | ERGEBNIS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
04.11.2023 | 13.00 | 1627 : 1590 | ODAIT | : | Volksbank | 1674 : 1696 | 10.00 | 20.01.2024 |
11.11.2023 | 10.00 | 1726 : 1578 | Holzwurm I | : | Holzwurm II | 1770 : 1706 | 10.00 | 27.01.2024 |
11.11.2023 | 10.00 | 1701 : 1539 | Volksbank | : | Merkle | 1654 : 1510 | 10.00 | 03.02.2024 |
18.11.2023 | 10.00 | 1531 : 1656 | Merkle | : | ODAIT | : | 13.00 | 02.03.2024 |
25.11.2023 | 10.00 | 1744 : 1754 | Holzwurm I | : | ODAIT | 1606 : 1518 | 13.00 | 03.02.2024 |
25.11.2023 | 10.00 | 1584 : 1573 | Holzwurm II | : | Merkle | 1644 : 1624 | 10.00 | 24.02.2024 |
02.12.2023 | 10.00 | 1708 : 1779 | Volksbank | : | Holzwurm I | 1713 : 1829 | 10.00 | 24.02.2024 |
09.12.2023 | 13.00 | 1604 : 1584 | ODAIT | : | Holzwurm II | : | 10.00 | 17.02.2024 |
16.12.2023 | 10.00 | 1610 : 1606 | Holzwurm II | : | Volksbank | 1727 : 1712 | 10.00 | 10.02.2024 |
16.12.2023 | 10.00 | 1571 : 1695 | Merkle | : | Holzwurm I | 1444 : 1754 | 10.00 | 10.02.2024 |
Tabelle 2023/24
Platz | Mannschaft | Spiele | Holzzahl | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Holzwurm I | 8 | 13903 | 14 : 2 |
2. | ODAIT | 6 | 9833 | 8 : 4 |
3. | Holzwurm II | 7 | 11431 | 8 : 6 |
4. | Volksbank | 8 | 13380 | 6 : 10 |
5. | Merkle | 7 | 10792 | 0 : 14 |
Herren 2023/24
PLATZ | NAME | BSG | MANNS. | SPIELE | HEIM | AUSW | FEHL | GESAMT |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tonnicchi Nico | BSG ODAIT | 1 | 7 | 429.00 | 446,67 | 5 | 436,57 |
2. | Haar Eugen | BSG Holzwurm | 1 | 6 | 402,75 | 404,00 | 12 | 403,17 |
3. | Neher Philipp | BSG Holzwurm | 2 | 3 | 388,00 | 428,00 | 10 | 401,33 |
4. | Tonnicchi Lucas | BSG ODAIT | 1 | 7 | 393,00 | 392,43 | 11 | 392,43 |
5. | Karolyi Stefan | BSG ODAIT | 1 | 1 | 362.00 | 362,00 | 10 | 362,00 |
6. | Erseg Leon | BSG Merkle | 1 | 8 | 357,25 | 355,25 | 18 | 356,25 |
Senioren A 2023/24
PLATZ | NAME | BSG | MANNS. | SPIELE | HEIM | AUSW | FEHL | GESAMT |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Archangee Mansour | BSG Holzwurm | 1 | 12 | 464,33 | 452,33 | 3 | 458,33 |
2. | Kukule Dietmar | BSG Volksbank | 1 | 1 | 372,00 | 0 | 16 | 372,00 |
3. | Tonnicchi Claudio | BSG ODAIT | 1 | 4 | 355,00 | 380,00 | 15 | 367,50 |
Senioren B 2023/24
PLATZ | NAME | BSG | MANNS. | SPIELE | HEIM | AUSW | FEHL | GESAMT |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ruhoglu Ömer | BSG ODAIT | 1 | 1 | 463,00 | 6 | 463,00 | |
2. | Margaritidis Stergios | BSG Holzwurm | 1 | 8 | 449,75 | 429,00 | 5 | 439,38 |
5. | Forstenhauser Karl | BSG Holzwurm | 1 | 7 | 436,75 | 421,00 | 6 | 430,00 |
3. | Kalbrecht Werner | BSG Volksbank | 1 | 8 | 443,00 | 412,75 | 8 | 427,88 |
6. | Hepp Wilfried | BSG Volksbank | 1 | 9 | 440,75 | 417,00 | 7 | 427,56 |
4. | Giovanni Tonnicchi | BSG ODAIT | 1 | 6 | 404,33 | 448,67 | 8 | 426,50 |
7. | Schaich Hermann | BSG Volksbank | 1 | 7 | 431,33 | 409,75 | 10 | 419,00 |
8. | Fricker Michael | BSG Voksbank | 1 | 7 | 405,00 | 402,00 | 12 | 403,29 |
9. | Träger Werner | BSG Holzwurm | 2 | 9 | 398,00 | 402,67 | 10 | 401,11 |
10. | Kroner Roland | BSG Merkle | 1 | 6 | 397,00 | 401,75 | 11 | 400,17 |
Damen 2023/24
PLATZ | NAME | BSG | MANNS. | SPIELE | HEIM | AUSW | FEHL | GESAMT |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sabrina Erseg | BSG Merkle | I | 1 | 0 | 356,00 | 15 | 356,00 |
Seniorinnen A/B/C 2023/24
PLATZ | NAME | BSG | MANNS. | SPIELE | HEIM | AUSW | FEHL | GESAMT |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Selder Petra | BSG Holzwurm | 2 | 5 | 446,33 | 396,50 | 9 | 426,40 |
2. | Beresin Renate | BSG Holzwurm | 2 | 7 | 400,33 | 393,50 | 9 | 396,43 |
3. | Erseg Centa | BSG Merkle | I | 7 | 403,50 | 378,00 | 12 | 392,57 |
4. | Bawidamann Inge | BSG Merkle | I | 5 | 358,33 | 417,50 | 13 | 382,00 |
Beste Ergebnisse 2022/23
1. | Selder Petra | BSG Holzwurm | 2 | 495 |
---|---|---|---|---|
2. | Archangee Mansour | BSG Holzwurm | 1 | 488 |
3. | Tonnicchi Nico | BSG ODAIT | 1 | 487 |
4. | Tonnicchi Giovanni | BSG ODAIT | 1 | 480 |
5. | Hepp Wilfried | BSG Volksbank | 1 | 466 |
6. | Ruhoglo Ömer | BSG ODAIT | 1 | 463 |
7. | Margaritidis Stergios | BSG Holzwurm | 1 | 461 |
8. | Kalbrecht Werner | BSG Volksbank | 1 | 457 |
9. | Forstenhauser Karl | BSG Holzwurm | 1 | 456 |
10. | Schaich Hermann | BSG Volksbank | 1 | 448 |
11. | Haar Eugen | BSG Merkle | 1 | 436 |
12. | Träger Werner | BSG Holzwurm | 2 | 431 |
13. | Neher Philipp | BSG Holzwurm | 2 | 428 |
14. | Bawidamann Inge | BSG Merkle | 1 | 425 |
15. | Beresin Renate | BSG Holzwurm | 2 | 424 |
16. | Erseg Centa | BSG Merkle | 1 | 418 |
17. | Kroner Roland | BSG Merkle | 1 | 416 |
18. | Fricker Michael | BSG Volksbank | 1 | 413 |
19. | Tonnicchi Lucas | BSG ODAIT | 1 | 409 |
20. | Erseg Leon | BSG Merkle | 1 | 386 |